Second Round Pairings

1st Tee Morning Scores +/-
Group #1   Katie M. Burnett  Brunswick, GA    72 +1
7:30AM Jodi Ewart Shadoff  North Yorkshire, England 69 -2
  P.K. Kongkraphan Thailand 76 +5
Group #3 Mi Hyang Lee      South Korea 71 E
7:41AM Dori Carter Valdosta, GA     69 -2
  Jenny Suh Fairfax, VA 74 +3
Group #5 Moriya Jutanugarn Thailand 67 -4
7:52AM Jennifer Song Ann Arbor, MI 72 +1
  Austin Ernst Greenville, SC 74 +3
Group #7 Victoria Elizabeth  Dayton, OH 68 -3
8:03AM Maria McBride Sweden 81 +10
  Megan McChrystal Stuart, FL 70 -1
Group #9 Eun-Hee Ji South Korea  72 +1
8:14AM Mina Harigae Monterey, CA 70 -1
  Haru Nomura  Kanagawa, Japan 69 -2
Group #11 Lorie Kane Prince Edward Island, Canada 75 +4
8:25AM Hee Young Park South Korea 69 -2
  Jenny Shin Torrence, CA 68 -3
Group #13 Julieta Granada Paraguay 72 +1
8:36AM Ilhee Lee Seoul, South Korea 71 E
  Chella Choi South Korea 70 -1
Group #15 Pornanong Phatlum  Chaiyaphum, Thailand 67 -4
8:47AM Karine Icher  France 72 +1
  Jennifer Johnson Carlsbad, CA 69 -2
Group #17 Xi Yu Lin  China 71 E
8:58AM Moira Dunn  Utica, NY 69 -2
  Lee-Anne Pace  South Africa 68 -3
Group #19 Kim Kaufman      Huron, SD   71 E
9:09AM Sarah Kemp    Tuncurry, Australia 75 +4
  Jaye Marie Green Boca Raton, FL  73 +2
Group #21 Jennifer Rosales   Philippines  67 +4
9:20AM Sandra Changkija   Orlando, FL  74 +3
  Mi Jung Hur    South Korea 72 +1
Group #23 Sydnee Michaels  Upland, CA   74 3
9:31AM Cindy LaCrosse  Tampa, FL 76 +5
  Mika Miyazato Okinawa, Japan  72 +1

                                                                                                                                                                                                                          

10th Tee Morning Scores +/-
Group #2 Emma Jandel        Dayton, OH  67 -4
7:30AM Jacqui Concolino Orlando, FL  71 E
  Sun Young Yoo   Seoul, South Korea   72 +1
Group #4 Christel Boeljon Beverwijk, Netherlands 69 -2
7:41AM Jeong Jang South Korea 74 +3
  Jennifer Kirby Paris, Ont., Canada 73 +2
Group #6 Mariajo Uribe Bucaramanga, Colombia 71 E
7:52AM Jee Young Lee South Korea 74 +3
  Jane Park Rancho Cucamonga, CA 72 +1
Group #8 Emily Tubert Burbank, CA 74 +3
8:03AM Pernilla Lindberg Bollnas, Sweeden 74 +3
  Kris Tamulis Naples, FL 73 +2
Group #10 Lydia Ko New Zealand  69 -2
8:14AM Stacy Lewis The Woodlands, TX 70 -1
  Jessica Korda  Bradenton, FL 68 -3
Group #12 Michelle Wie Honolulu, HI 66 -5
8:25AM So Yeon Ryu South Korea 67 -4
  Kris Tamulis Pleasanton, CA 73 +2
Group #14 Lexi Thompson Coral Springs, FL 71 E
8:36AM Christina Kim San Jose, CA 72 +1
  Suzann Pettersen Norway 68 -3
Group #16 Na Yeon Choi South Korea   68 -3
8:47AM Catriona Matthew N. Berwick Scotland 69 -2
  Amy Yang South Korea 69 -2
Group #18 Jimin Kang Scottsdale, AZ 69 -2
8:58AM Thidapa Suwannapura Thailand 74 +3
  Giulia Molinaro Treviso, Italy 73 +2
Group #20 Birdie Kim South Korea    76 +5
9:09AM Carlota Ciganda Spain 71 E
  Mindy Kim Diamond Bar, CA  75 +4
Group #22 Paz Echeverria Santiago, Chile 67 -4
9:20AM Kelly Tan Malaysia 72 +1
  Ayako Uehara   Japan 73 +2
Group #24 Becky Morgan Monmouth, Wales   73 +2
9:31AM Amy Anderson Oxbow, ND 71 E
  Veronica Felibert Caracas, Venezuela 71 E

                                                                                                                                                                                

1st Tee Afternoon Scores +/-
Group #25 Stacey Keating Australia 69 -2
12:30PM Seon Hwa Lee South Korea 76 +5
  Tiffany Joh   San Diego, CA  75 +4
Group #27 Reilley Rankin   Hilton Head Island, SC 74 +3
12:41PM Lindsey Wright Albury, Australia 73 +2
  Chie Arimura     Japan  74 +3
Group #29 Alena Sharp      
Hamilton Canada 

*Gatorade Get Loud Group* 

65 -6
12:52PM Kayla Mortellaro Phoenix, AZ 78 +7
  Nicole Castrale   Palm Desert CA 72 +1
Group #31 *Gaby Lopez
Mexico City, Mexico

*Gatorade Get Loud Group* 

70 -1
1:03PM Caroline Hedwall Sweden 67 -4
  Belen Mozo     Spain 77 +6
Group #33 Ai Miyazato   Okinawa, Japan 71 E
1:14PM Line Vedel   Denmark 68 -3
  Se Ri Pak  South Korea 72 +1
Group #35 Lizette Salas 
Azusa, CA

*Gatorade Get Loud Group*

73 +2
1:25PM Morgan Pressel Boca Raton, FL   71 E
  Gerina Piller Roswell, NM 67 -4
Group #37 Inbee Park  Seoul, South Korea 69 -2
1:36PM Cristie Kerr Miami, FL 69 -2
  Azahara Munoz Malaga, Spain 68 -3
Group #39 Anna Nordqvist
Eskilstuna Sweden 

*Gatorade Get Loud Group* 

70 -1
1:47PM Sandra Gal     Cologne, Germany 74 +3
  Juli Inkster    Los Altos, CA 69 -2
Group #41 Megan Grehan Mamaroneck, NY 73 +2
1:58PM Amelia Lewis   Jacksonville, FL  73 +2
  Dewi Claire Schreefel  The Netherlands  69 -2
Group #43 Paola Moreno Cali, Colombia 73 +2
2:09PM Alejandra Llaneza Mexico City 66 -5
  Lisa McCloskey   Houston, TX 76 +5
Group #45 Paula Reto  Bloemfontein, South Africa 73 +2
2:20PM Laura Diaz       Scotia, NY 72 +1
  Giulia Sergas Italy 77 +6
Group #47 Kathleen Ekey Wadsworth, OH 75 +4
2:31PM Irene Coe    LA Habra, CA  70 -1
  Silvia Cavalleri   Milano, Italy 69 -2

                                                                                                                                                                                                        

10th Tee Afternoon Scores +/-
Group #26 Marina Alex Wayne, NJ  71 E
12:30PM Alison Walshe Westford, MA   70 -1
  Ariya Jutanugarn Bangkok, Thailand   74 +3
Group #28 Jaclyn Sweeney  Andover, MA  76 +5
12:41PM Ashleigh Simon South Africa 70 -1
  Karin Sjodin Gothenburg, Sweden    68 -3
Group #30 Vicky Hurst Melbourne, FL  72 +1
12:52PM Ji Young Oh South Korea 67 -4
  Rebecca Lee-Bentham   Toronto, Canada 72 +1
Group #32 Katie Futcher The Woodlands, TX  77 +6
1:03PM Candie Kung Taiwan 70 -1
  Maria Hernandez Spain 71 E
Group #34 Haeji Kang South Korea 71 E
1:14PM Meena Lee South Korea 70 -1
  Brittany Lincicome Seminole, FL 73 +2
Group #36 Brittany Lang Mckinney, TX 71 E
1:25PM Shanshan Feng Guangzhou, China     67 -4
  Pat Hurst Arizona 74 +3
Group #38 Mirim Lee South Korea 75 +4
1:36PM Yani Tseng Lake Nona, FL 71 E
  Angela Stanford           Saginaw, TX               68 -3
Group #40 Hee-Won Han               Seoul, South Korea         69 -2
1:47PM Beatriz Recari            Pamplona, Spain           74 +3
  Caroline Masson           Germany                   70 -1
Group #42 Erica Popson              Orlando, FL               72 +1
1:58PM Brooke Pancake            Chattanooga, TN           71 E
  Sarah Jane Smith Caloundra, Queensland  71 E
Group #44 Katherine Kirk Sunrise Beach, Australia 70 -1
2:09PM Hannah Jun Medlock San Diego, CA 70 -1
  Mo Martin Altadena, CA 68 -3
Group #46 Julia Boland Australia 73 +2
2:20PM Nicole Jeray Berwyn, IL  76 +5
  Cydney Clanton Rockwell, NC 75 +4
Group #48 Sue Kim Langley,  Bc, Canada  70 -1
2:31PM Heather Bowie Young Forth Worth, TX  75 +4
  Ryann O'Toole   California 74 +3