Final Round Pairings

1st Tee Rounds    
1 2 Total +/-
Group #1   Brooke Pancake            Chattanooga, TN           71 69 140 -2
11:00 AM Meena Lee                 South Korea               70 70 140 -2
  Sue Kim                   Langley,  BC, Canada      70 70 140 -2
             
Group #3 Julieta Granada           Paraguay                  72 68 140 -2
11:10 AM Mi Jung Hur               South Korea               72 68 140 -2
  Haeji Kang                South Korea               71 69 140 -2
             
Group #5 Thidapa Suwannapura Thailand                  74 66 140 -2
11:20 AM Laura Diaz                Scotia, NY                 72 68 140 -2
  Katie M. Burnett          Brunswick, GA             72 68 140 -2
             
Group #7 Jessica Korda             Bradenton, FL              68 71 139 -3
11:30 AM Caroline Hedwall          Sweden                    67 72 139 -3
  Pornanong Phatlum         Chaiyaphum, Thailand       67 72 139 -3
             
Group #9 Hee Young Park            South Korea               69 70 139 -3
11:40 AM Karin Sjodin              Gothenburg, Sweden         68 71 139 -3
  Mo Martin                 Altadena CA               68 71 139 -3
             
Group #11 Brittany Lincicome        Seminole, FL               73 66 139 -3
11:50 AM Katherine Kirk            Sunrise Beach, Australia  70 69 139 -3
  Megan McChrystal          Stuart, FL                70 69 139 -3
             
Group #13 Anna Nordqvist            Eskilstuna, Sweden         70 68 138 -4
12:00 PM Inbee Park                Seoul, South Korea         69 69 138 -4
  Jennifer Rosales          Philippines               67 71 138 -4
             
Group #15 Na Yeon Choi              South Korea               68 69 137 -5
12:10 PM Alena Sharp               Hamilton, Canada           65 72 137 -5
  Lizette Salas             Azusa, CA                  73 65 138 -4
             
Group #17 Alejandra Llaneza         Mexico City, Mexico          66 70 136 -6
12:20 PM Karine Icher              France                    72 65 137 -5
  Lydia Ko                  New Zealand               69 68 137 -5
             
Group #19 Line Vedel                Denmark                   68 68 136 -6
12:30 PM Ji Young Oh               South Korea               67 69 136 -6
  Gerina Piller             Roswell, NM                67 69 136 -6
Group #21 Mi Hyang Lee              South Korea               71 65 136 -6
12:40 PM Stacy Lewis               The Woodlands, TX          70 66 136 -6
  Mina Harigae              Monterey, CA               70 66 136 -6
             
Group #23 Cristie Kerr              Miami, FL                  69 66 135 -7
12:50 PM Angela Stanford           Saginaw, TX               68 67 135 -7
  Suzann Pettersen          Norway                    68 67 135 -7
             
Group #25 Michelle Wie              Honolulu, HI              66 66 132 -10
1:00 PM So Yeon Ryu               South Korea               67 67 134 -8
  Chella Choi               South Korea               70 65 135 -7
10th Tee Rounds    
1 2 Total +/-
Group #2 Jodi Ewart Shadoff        North Yorkshire, England  69 71 140 -2
11:00 AM Dori Carter               Valdosta, GA               69 71 140 -2
  Victoria Elizabeth        Dayton, OH                68 72 140 -2
             
Group #4 Moriya Jutanugarn         Thailand                  67 73 140 -2
11:10 AM Sun Young Yoo             Seoul, South Korea         72 69 141 -1
  Mika Miyazato             Okinawa, Japan             72 69 141 -1
             
Group #6 Morgan Pressel            Boca Raton, FL             71 70 141 -1
11:20 AM Yani Tseng                Lake Nona, FL              71 70 141 -1
  Caroline Masson           Germany                   70 71 141 -1
             
Group #8 Hee-Won Han               Seoul, South Korea         69 72 141 -1
11:30 AM Juli Inkster              Los Altos, CA              69 72 141 -1
  Jennifer Johnson          Carlsbad, CA               69 72 141 -1
             
Group #10 Moira Dunn                Utica, NY                  69 72 141 -1
11:40 AM Lee-Anne Pace             South Africa              68 73 141 -1
  Shanshan Feng             Guangzhou, China           67 74 141 -1
             
Group #12 Ariya Jutanugarn          Bangkok, Thailand         74 68 142 E
11:50 AM Julia Boland              Australia                 73 69 142 E
  Jennifer Kirby            Paris, Ont., Canada       73 69 142 E
             
Group #14 Becky Morgan              Monmouth, Wales            73 69 142 E
12:00 PM Rebecca Lee-Bentham       Toronto, Canada           72 70 142 E
  Jennifer Song             Ann Arbor, MI              72 70 142 E
             
Group #16 Brittany Lang             Mckinney, TX               71 71 142 E
12:10 PM Veronica Felibert         Caracas, Venezuela        71 71 142 E
  Ashleigh Simon            South Africa              70 72 142 E
             
Group #18 *Gaby Lopez               Mexico City, Mexico       70 72 142 E
12:20 PM Candie Kung               Taiwan                    70 72 142 E
  Dewi Claire Schreefel     The Netherlands           69 73 142 E
             
Group #20 Christel Boeljon          Beverwijk, Netherlands     69 73 142 E
12:30 PM Haru Nomura               Kanagawa, Japan           69 73 142 E
  Catriona Matthew          N. Berwick, Scotland       69 73 142 E
             
Group #22 Azahara Munoz             Malaga, Spain              68 74 142 E
12:40 PM Jenny Shin                Torrence, CA               68 74 142 E
             
Group #24 Emma Jandel               Dayton, OH                67 75 142 E
12:50 PM Paz Echeverria            Santiago, Chile           67 75 142 E